50 m Weitsprung
8,07 Elina Reiche 2003 Potsdam 23.02. 4,63 Lea Triebsch 1999 Jüterbog 04.05.
8,17 Eike Klatt 2003 Cottbus 09.03. 4,44 Lennart Moser 1999 Perleberg 11.05.
8,33 Corvin Neumann 2002 Potsdam 23.02. 4,40 Lisa Steffin 1998 Wittenberge 27.04.
8,44 Nia Drotbohm 2003 Perleberg 11.05. 4,24 Marnie Möbus 2001 Wittenberge 27.04.
8,74 Alexander Nitz 2005 Perleberg 11.05. 4,21 Nils Erlemann 1999 Wittenberge 27.04.
8,88 Julien Protz 2005 Perleberg 11.05. 4,09 Leoni Reiche 1997 Perleberg 11.05.
9,16 Luca Horn 2003 Potsdam 23.02. 3,85 Corvin Neumann 2002 Perleberg 11.05.
9,25 Kim Schechner 2005 Perleberg 11.05. 3,85 Elina Reiche 2002 Perleberg 11.05.
9,62 Chris Stamer 2005 Perleberg 11.05. 3,74 Isabell Nitz 2001 Wittenberge 27.04.
3,68 Max Schläfke 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
60 m 3,66 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Potsdam 23.02.
9,16 Marnie Möbus 2001 Potsdam 23.02. 3,62 Eike Klatt 2003 Perleberg 11.05.
9,59 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Potsdam 23.02. 3,49 Nia Drotbohm 2003 Perleberg 11.05.
3,33 Luca Horn 2003 Wittenberge 27.04.
75 m 3,22 Alexander Nitz 2005 Wittenberge 27.04.
11,13 Marnie Möbus 2001 Perleberg 11.05. 3,01 Jette-Jasmin Tilse 2003 Perleberg 11.05.
11,70 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Perleberg 11.05. 2,93 Julien Protz 2005 Wittenberge 27.04.
12,21 Max Schläfke 2001 Perleberg 11.05. 2,85 Kim Schechner 2005 Perleberg 11.05.
12,33 Isabell Nitz 2001 Perleberg 11.05. 2,44 Chris Stamer 2005 Perleberg 11.05.
100 m Hochsprung
13,33 Lennart Moser 1999 Perleberg 11.05. 1,55 Moritz Birkhahn 1995 Kyritz 16.02.
13,63 Lea Triebsch 1999 Jüterbog 04.05. 1,51 Lea Triebsch 1999 Perleberg 11.05.
14,37 Lisa Steffin 1998 Wittenberge 27.04. 1,50 Niklas Hofmann 1996 Kyritz 16.02.
14,44 Leoni Reiche 1997 Perleberg 11.05. 1,45 Felix Donner 1997 Kyritz 16.02.
1,42 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Cottbus 09.03.
60 m Hürden 1,30 Lennart Moser 1999 Kyritz 16.02.
10,20 Wilhelm Donner 1998 Potsdam 26.01. 1,30 Erik Röhrs 2001 Cottbus 09.03.
10,61 Nils Erlemann 1999 Potsdam 26.01. 1,25 Marnie Möbus 2001 Kyritz 16.02.
11,66 Marnie Möbus 2001 Cottbus 09.03. 1,20 Leoni Reiche 1997 Kyritz 16.02.
11,71 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Wittenberge 27.04. 1,20 Lisa Steffin 1998 Kyritz 16.02.
1,20 Max Schläfke 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
80 m Hürden 1,15 Corvin Neumann 2002 Premnitz 23.03.
13,25 Lea Triebsch 1999 Jüterbog 05.05. 1,15 Roman Rybicki 2002 Premnitz 23.03.
14,34 Nils Erlemann 1999 Wittenberge 27.04. 1,15 Elina Reiche 2002 Premnitz 23.03.
1,15 Isabell Nitz 2001 Premnitz 23.03.
800 m 1,10 Nia Drotbohm 2003 Kyritz 16.02.
2:25,84 Wilhelm Donner 1998 Potsdam 26.01. 1,10 Nele Ladewig 2000 Kyritz 16.02.
2:29,79 Nils Erlemann 1999 Potsdam 26.01. 1,00 Alexander Nitz 2005 Premnitz 23.03.
2:42,35 Lea Triebsch 1999 Jüterbog 05.05. 1,00 Eike Klatt 2003 Wittenberge 27.04.
2:53,44 Elina Reiche 2002 Potsdam 23.02. 1,00 Artjom Vaganow 2002 Kyritz 16.02.
3:07,14 Corvin Neumann 2002 Potsdam 23.02. 1,00 Luisa Kroggel 2001 Kyritz 16.02.
3:14,83 Marnie Möbus 2001 Potsdam 23.02. 0,95 Luca Horn 2003 Kyritz 16.02.
3:14,04 Luca Horn 2002 Potsdam 23.02. 0,90 Jette-Jasmin Tilse 2003 Kyritz 16.02.
3:15,00 Eike Klatt 2003 Wittenberge 27.04. 0,85 Diana Utanow 2001 Kyritz 16.02.
3:22,02 Jette-Jasmin Tilse 2003 Perleberg 11.05. 0,85 Colleen Bleick 2001 Kyritz 16.02.
3:22,59 Chris Stamer 2005 Perleberg 11.05. 0,80 Emely Zunke 2001 Kyritz 16.02.
3:22,78 Alexander Nitz 2003 Perleberg 11.05. 0,70 Angelina Baatz 2006 Kyritz 16.02.
3:27,17 Nia Drotbohm 2003 Potsdam 23.02.
Ballwurf
3 km 41,90 Luca Horn 2003 Wittenberge 27.04.
13:27 Corvin Neumann 2002 Neuruppin 09.03. 33,50 Eike Klatt 2003 Perleberg 11.05.
14:23 Fabian Pietsch 2001 Neuruppin 09.03. 33,50 Corvin Neumann 2002 Perleberg 11.05.
15:39 Roman Rybicki 2002 Neuruppin 09.03. 27,50 Julien Protz 2005 Perleberg 11.05.
16:07 Alexander Nitz 2005 Neuruppin 09.03. 23,20 Chris Stamer 2005 Perleberg 11.05.
16:11 Isabell Nitz 2001 Neuruppin 09.03. 20,60 Jette-Jasmin Tilse 2003 Perleberg 11.05.
21:06 Luisa Kroggel 2001 Neuruppin 09.03. 17,26 Alexander Nitz 2005 Wittenberge 27.04.
12,40 Kim Schechner 2005 Perleberg 11.05.
Kugelstoßen
8,96 Erik Röhrs 2001 Cottbus 09.03.
7,63 Lea Triebsch 1999 Jüterbog 04.05.
7,62 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
6,79 Luisa Kroggel 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
6,52 Marnie Möbus 2001 Cottbus 09.03.
Speer
40,63 Niklas Hofmann 1996 Perleberg 11.05.
33,30 Ruslan Ulancenko 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
32,72 Erik Röhrs 2001 Perleberg 11.05.
29,00 Lea Triebsch 1999 Potsdam 22.05.
5 km